Roadtrek – Region Five Mid Winter Rally, January 31-February 3-2012 – Central Florida Fairgrounds

 #        Check in   Site #  Last Name                                                First Name                State      FR        SN   Early                    Mailed       Comments                                                   

1

 

 

Gottdiner  FL, VP, Rally Master

Jan & Dave

FL

 

 

1/30

E10/7

 

2

 

 

Messerly

Fred & Pat

PA

 

Y

1/30

E10/7

SN

3

 

 

McCormack

Woodie & Beth

AL

 

 

1/30

E10/7

 

4

 

 

Westcott -Noyes

Harry & Gerd

MA

 

 

 

E10/7

 

5

 

 

Weston

Claire

FL

 

 

 

E10/23

 

6

 

 

Osborn

Jackie

FL

 

 

 

E10/23

 

7

 

 

Rohrbach

Bart & Nancy

TN

 

 

 

E10/23

 

8

 

 

Saul

Walter & Gretchen

PA

Y

 

1/30

E10/24

 

9

 

 

Miller

Libby

FL

 

 

 

E10/25

 

10

 

 

VonEsch

Lynne

FL

 

 

 

E10/25

 

12

 

 

Holland

Sue

FL

 

 

 

E11/3

Badge

13

 

 

Brown

Jesse & Nancy

VA

 

 

 

E11/7

 

14

 

 

Weite- Region 5 VP

Jim & Betty

FL

 

 

1/30

E11/7

 

15

 

 

Hagelstein

Bob & Gloria

DE

 

Y

1/30

E11/13

SN

16

 

 

Huntley

Viola

FL

 

Y

 

E11/13

SN

17

 

 

Dahl

David & Joanne

PA

Y

 

1/30-2/4

E11/17

 

18

 

 

Mack- Volunteer

George & Caroline

FL

 

 

1/30

E11/17

 

19

 

 

Burns

Don & Sandy

NC

 

 

 

E11/22

 

20

 

 

Coltrin - Lederhaus, Past VP -Vol.

Sally & Mary Ann

FL

 

 

1/30

E11/22

 

21

 

 

Baccala

Joan

MD

 

 

 

E11/26

 

22

 

 

Ramey

Don & Liz

NC

 

 

 

E11/26

 

23

 

 

Hardy

Dave & Lila

MD

Y

 

 

E21/1

 

24

 

 

Bergmann - Glasgow

Carl & Wendy

SC

Y

 

1/30

E21/1

 

26

 

 

Blanding

Spencer & Karen

ID

Y

 

 

E12/4

 

27

 

 

Hulchanshi

Dan

NY

 

 

 

E12/6

 

28

 

 

Massa

Bruni

FL

 

 

 

E12/6

 

29

 

 

Flecha

John & Evelyn

FL

Y

 

 

E12/6

Badges

30

 

 

Targum

Sherry

FL

 

 

 

E12/6

 

31

 

 

Swope

Ken & Betty

PA

 

 

1/30

E12/6

 

32

 

 

Mangsen - Volunteer

Dick & Joyce

FL

 

 

 

E12/6

 

33

 

 

Miller - Kyle

Linda & Jeane

FL

 

 

 

E12/8

 

34

 

 

Russell - Volunteer

Robert & Elaine

FL

 

 

1/30

E12/8

 

35

 

 

Behrendt

Dwight & Lynne

FL

 

 

 

E12/8

 

36

 

 

Baker - Volunteer

Lee & Sue

FL

 

 

1/30

E12/9

 

37

 

 

Anderson

Denny & Sharon

GA

Y

 

1/30-2/4

E12/12

Badges

38

 

 

Sabourin

Debra

FL

Y

 

 

E12/15

Badge

37

 

 

Batista

Dan & Pat

MI

 

 

1/30

E12/16

 

38

 

 

DiGloria - Volunteer

Alma

Fl

 

 

1/30

E12/23

No camping

39

 

 

Powell - Voulunteer

Gene & Jan

FL

 

 

1/30

E12/23

 

40

 

 

Bennett

Dave & Donna

OH

 

 

 

E12/23

 

41

 

 

Ali

Darlene

FL

 

 

 

E12/26

 

42

 

 

Jones - Volunteer

Tom

FL

 

 

1/30

E12/30

 

43

 

 

Seavey - Region 1 VP

David & Sally

SC

 

 

 

E12/30

 

44

 

 

Veal

Lew & Sandy

FL

 

 

 

E12/30

 

45

 

 

Simmons

Gerald & Carol

VA

Y

 

 

E1/3

Badges

46

 

 

Whiting

Claire

PA

 

 

1/30

E1/3

 

47

 

 

Alder - Volunteer

Brain

FL

 

 

1/30

E1/3

 

48

 

 

Osborn

Wayne

FL

Y

 

 

E1/3

Badge

49

 

 

McCorquodale

Ross & Linda

CA

 

 

 

1/3

 

50

 

 

Naylor

Robert & Peggy

FL

 

 

 

E1/4

Guest

51

 

 

Monaco - Volunteer

Jim & Peggy

FL

 

 

1/30

E1/8

 

52

 

 

Stinard

Susan

FL

 

 

 

E1/8

 

53

 

 

Rathgeber - Volunteer

Gene & Mary Lou

FL

 

 

1/30

E1/8

 

54

 

 

Smith

Hayward & Bobbie

AL

Y

 

1/30

E1/8

Badges ?

55

 

 

Knudtson

Obie & Marion

MO

 

 

 

E1/8

 

56

 

 

Clough

Deborah

FL

 

 

 

E1/8

 

57

 

 

Kowalik

Joe & Betty

FL

 

 

 

E1/9

 

58

 

 

Wray

Roger & Sheila

ON

 

 

1/30

E1/9

 

59

 

 

Denton - Volunteer

Al & Joanne

FL

 

 

1/30

E1/9

 

60

 

 

Bishop

Harold & Susan

FL

 

 

 

E1/10

 

61

 

 

Duguay

Jean-Eudes & Francine

N.B.

Y

 

 

E1/11

Guest

62

 

 

Fulton-Enger

Ramona

FL

 

 

 

E1/11

 

63

 

 

Wilkins - Volunteer

Merritt & Pat

FL

 

 

 

E1/11

Badges

64

 

 

Jagers

Nina

GA

 

 

 

E1/13

Badge

65

 

 

Gertsch

Rolf & Agnes

FL

 

 

 

E1/13

 

66

 

 

McAvoy

Mike

FL

 

 

 

E1/13

 

67

 

 

Cleveland

Bob

FL

Y

 

 

E1/17

Badge

68

 

 

Wilson

Bob & Sandy

FL

 

 

 

E1/17

Badges

69

 

 

Brucker

Roger & Lynn

OH

 

 

 

E1/17

 

70

 

 

Ackley

Jerry & Susan

FL

Y

 

 

E1/17

Badges

71

 

 

Takacs - Past Chapter President

Joe & Mary

OH

 

 

 

E1/19

 

72

 

 

Johnson

Al & Joyce

FL

 

 

 

E1/19

Badges ?

73

 

 

Gonzalez

Rene' & Leah

GA

 

 

1/30

E1/19

 

74

 

 

Henderson

Ron

SC

 

 

 

E1/19

Badge ?

75

 

 

Graf

Robert & Leeda

FL

 

Y

1/30

E1/20

SN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

          Roadtek  total LY 102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Single 23

 

12

4

27

 

 

 

 

 

People -Total LY - 173

TY - 126

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Canceled

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

 

Studley

Joseph & LaVada

MA

 

 

 

E11/3

12/16- Check 591

25

 

 

Johnson

Sunny

TX

Y

 

1/30-2/4

E12/4

12/16- Check 592